Všechny zápasy

Podzim 2022

14.08.2022 15.00 Křenovice Bezměrov B Muži B
20.08.2022 10.00 Pohár OFS Chvalčov M19
20.08.2022 10.00 Pohár OFS Bezměrov U13
20.08.2022 10.00 Pohár OFS Prusinovice U09
20.08.2022 13.30 Bezměrov Tasovice ženy
20.08.2022 16.30 Bezměrov A Míškovice Muži A
21.08.2022 9.30 Pohár OFS Zdounky U11
21.08.2022 10.00 Pohár OFS U15
21.08.2022 16.30 Bezměrov B Polkovice Muži B
27.08.2022 9.30 Tečovice Bezměrov U15
27.08.2022 11.15 Tečovice Bezměrov U13
27.08.2022 16.30 Bezměrov B Tovačov B Muži B
28.08.2022 10.00 Morkovice B Bezměrov M 19
28.08.2022 16.30 Dřínov Bezměrov A Muži A
28.08.2022 Líšeň Bezměrov ženy
30.08.2022 18.00 Bezměrov Chvalčov U15 D
01.09.2022 17.30 Zdounky Bezměrov U15 D
03.09.2022 9.30 Kvítkovice Bezměrov U15
03.09.2022 11.15 Kvítkovice Bezměrov U13
03.09.2022 13.00 Bezměrov Troubky Muži A
04.09.2022 13.00 Bezměrov Chvalčov M 19
04.09.2022 16.00 Horní Moštěnice B Bezměrov B Muži B
04.09.2022 16.00 Bezměrov Vlkoš ženy
05.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Bystřice p.H U11
05.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Bystřice p.H U09
10.09.2022 9.30 Bystřice Bezměrov U15
10.09.2022 11.15 Bystřice Bezměrov U13
10.09.2022 10.00 1. turnaj Bezměrov U 07
10.09.2022 16.00 Bezměrov A Ludslavice Muži A
11.09.2022 10.00 Bezměrov Prusinovice U15 D
11.09.2022 13.00 Bezměrov Žeranovice M 19
11.09.2022 13.30 Prostějov Bezměrov ženy
11.09.2022 16.00 Bezměrov B Kozlovice B Muži B
12.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Holešov U11
12.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Holešov U09
17.09.2022 9.30 Bezměrov V. Karlovice U15
17.09.2022 11.15 Bezměrov V. Karlovice U13
17.09.2022 15.30 Bezměrov Olomouc B ženy
18.09.2022 12.30 Těšnovice Bezměrov U15 D
18.09.2022 13.00 Těšňovice Bezměrov M 19
18.09.2022 15.30 Zahnašovice Bezměrov A Muži A
18.09.2022 15.30 Lobodice Bezměrov B Muži B
19.09.2022 17.30 Kroměříž A Bezměrov U11
19.09.2022 17.30 Kroměříž A Bezměrov U09
24.09.2022 9.30 Louky Bezměrov U15
24.09.2022 11.15 Louky Bezměrov U13
24.09.2022 15.30 Bezměrov A Zářičí Muži A
25.09.2022 12.30 Bezměrov Zdounky M 19
25.09.2022 10.00 Mostkovice Bezměrov ženy
25.09.2022 10.00 Bezměrov Hulín U15 D
25.09.2022 15.30 Bezměrov B Jezernice Muži B
26.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Morkovice U11
26.09.2022 17.00 Bezměrov Morkovice U09
28.09.2022 10.00 Loukov Bezměrov U15 D
28.09.2022 15.00 Zlobice Bezměrov A Muži A
01.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Chropyně U15
01.10.2022 11.15 Bezměrov Chropyně U13
01.10.2022 15.00 Dukla Hranice Bezměrov B Muži B
01.10.2022 15.00 Bezměrov Protivanov ženy
02.10.2022 12.30 Lutopecny Bezměrov M 19
02.10.2022 11.00 Kvasice Bezměrov U15 D
02.10.2022 15.00 Lutopecny Bezměrov A Muži A
03.10.2022 17.00 Chropyně Bezměrov U11
03.10.2022 17.00 Chropyně Bezměrov U09
08.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Jarcová U15
08.10.2022 11.15 Bezměrov Jarcová U13
08.10.2022 15.00 Bezměrov A Střílky Muži A
09.10.2022 12.30 Holešov B Bezměrov M 19
09.10.2022 12.30 Koryčany Bezměrov U15 D
09.10.2022 15.00 Bezměrov Tečovice ženy
15.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Tečovice U15
15.10.2022 11.15 Bezměrov Tečovice U13
15.10.2022 14.30 Stará Ves Bezměrov B Muži B
15.10.2022 14.30 Březůvky Bezměrov ženy
16.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Kroměříž C U15 D
16.10.2022 11.30 Bezměrov Morkovice B M 19
16.10.2022 14.30 Roštín Bezměrov A Muži A
17.10.2022 17.30 Kroměříž B Bezměrov U11
17.10.2022 17.30 Kroměříž B Bezměrov U09
22.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Kvítkovice U15
22.10.2022 11.30 Prusinovice Bezměrov M 19
22.10.2022 11.15 Bezměrov Otrokovice U13
22.10.2022 14.30 Bezměrov A Kvítkovice Muži A
23.10.2022 11.00 Bezměrov Holešov ženy
23.10.2022 11.00 Rymice Bezměrov U15 D
23.10.2022 14.30 Bezměrov B Černotín Muži B
29.10.2022 9.30  Jarcová Bezměrov U15
29.10.2022 11.30 Uherský Brod Bezměrov ženy
29.10.2022 11.15  Jarcová Bezměrov U13
30.10.2022 9.30 Bezměrov Skaštice U15 D
30.10.2022 11.30 Bezměrov Holešov B M 19
30.10.2022 14.30 Rataje Bezměrov A Muži A

Oficiální stránky FC AJAX Bezměrov