Všechny zápasy

sobota 23.03.2019 12.00 Bezměrov Koryčany UT Chropyně U19
sobota 30.03.2019 10.00 Morkovice Bezměrov UT U19
neděle 31.03.2019 15.00 Bařice Bezměrov
Pátek-neděle 05.04.2019 Soustředění žáků Roštín
sobota 06.04.2019 12.30 Bezměrov Dolní Němčí U19
neděle 07.04.2019 15.30 Bezměrov Kyselovice
sobota 13.04.2019 13.00 Bezměrov Němčice U11
sobota 13.04.2019 12.30 Šumice Bezměrov U19
sobota 13.04.2019 15.30 Zlobice Bezměrov
neděle 14.04.2019 09.30 Bezměrov Juřinka U15
neděle 14.04.2019 10.00 Ludslavice Bezměrov ? U09
neděle 14.04.2019 11.15 Bezměrov Juřinka U13
sobota 20.04.2019 09.30 Holešov Bezměrov hř. Všetuly U15
sobota 20.04.2019 11.00 Koryčany B Bezměrov ? U11
sobota 20.04.2019 11.15 Holešov Bezměrov hř. Všetuly U13
sobota 20.04.2019 13.00 Bezměrov Staré Město U19
neděle 21.04.2019 10.00 Žalkovice Bezměrov hř.Břest U09
neděle 21.04.2019 13.30 Žalkovice B Bezměrov
sobota 27.04.2019 10.00 Bezměrov Prusinovice U09
sobota 27.04.2019 13.00 Bezměrov Hulín U11
sobota 27.04.2019 13.00 Újezdec Bezměrov U19
neděle 28.04.2019 09.30 Bezměrov Louky U15
neděle 28.04.2019 11.15 Bezměrov Louky U13
neděle 28.04.2019 16.00 Bezměrov Lutopecny
sobota 04.05.2019 10.00 Bezměrov Skaštice U11
sobota 04.05.2019 13.30 Prakšice Bezměrov U19
sobota 04.05.2019 16.30 Zářičí Bezměrov
neděle 05.05.2019 09.30 Bezměrov Luhačovice U15
neděle 05.05.2019 10.00 Zborovice Bezměrov ? U09
neděle 05.05.2019 11.15 Bezměrov Luhačovice U13
středa 08.05.2019 10.00 Hulín Bezměrov U11
sobota 11.05.2019 10.00 Bezměrov Slavkov U09
sobota 11.05.2019 12.00 Bezměrov Žalkovice ? U11
sobota 11.05.2019 13.30 Bezměrov Nivnice U19
neděle 12.05.2019 09.30 Velké Karlovice Bezměrov U15
neděle 12.05.2019 11.15 Velké Karlovice Bezměrov U13
neděle 12.05.2019 16.30 Bezměrov Šelešovice
sobota 18.05.2019 10.00 Kněžpole Bezměrov U19
sobota 18.05.2019 14.30 Roštín Bezměrov
neděle 19.05.2019 09.30 Bezměrov Kvasice U15
neděle 19.05.2019 10.00 Ludslavice Bezměrov ? U11
neděle 19.05.2019 10.00 Holešov C Bezměrov hř. Všetuly U09
neděle 19.05.2019 11.15 Bezměrov Kvasice U13
sobota 25.05.2019 09.30 Bystřice p.H Bezměrov U15
sobota 25.05.2019 11.15 Bystřice p.H Bezměrov U13
sobota 25.05.2019 14.00 Bezměrov Tlumačov U19
neděle 26.05.2019 10.00 Bezměrov Chvalčov ? U09
neděle 26.05.2019 17.00 Bezměrov Troubky
sobota 01.06.2019 11.30 Koryčany B Bezměrov U09
sobota 01.06.2019 14.30 Napajedla Bezměrov U19
neděle 02.06.2019 09.30 Bezměrov Chropyně U15
neděle 02.06.2019 11.15 Bezměrov Chropyně U13
neděle 02.06.2019 14.30 Němčice Bezměrov U11
neděle 02.06.2019 17.00 Dřínov Bezměrov
neděle 09.06.2019 09.30 Vigantice Bezměrov U15 hody
neděle 09.06.2019 10.00 Bezměrov Ludslavice ? U09
neděle 09.06.2019 11.15 Vigantice Bezměrov U13
neděle 09.06.2019 12.00 Bezměrov Koryčany B ? U11
neděle 09.06.2019 14.00 Bezměrov Jarošov U19
neděle 09.06.2019 17.00 Bezměrov Pravčice
sobota 15.06.2019 14.00 Boršice Bezměrov U19
neděle 16.06.2019 11.00 Hulín Bezměrov U09
neděle 16.06.2019 17.30 Rataje Bezměrov
sobota 22.06.2019 10.00 Janoštíkův memoriál
neděle 23.06.2019 17.30 Bezměrov Litenčice
sobota 20.07.2019 10.00 Kristýnův memoriál